Biography

1+

Evie Dellatossa Quick Facts

Alias: Marta, Evie Delatosso
Date of Birth: 7/7/1982
Home Town: USA
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Evie Dellatossa Biography

Sexy Hispanic babe Evie Dellatossa was born in the United States in 1983. Evie made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Evie starred in four adult feature films which fell in to both busty and Co-Ed niches. During her first year Evie worked for Bangbros, New Sensations and Greedy Video productions.

Evie Dellatossa stands at 5’2 and weighs 106lbs. Evie’s fans absolutely love her 34D all natural tits which compliment her hourglass figure which measures in at 34D-25-35. Evie does not currently have any known tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Evie Dellatossa has worked with a wide variety of adult studios including Hustler, Bang Bros, New Sensations, Wicked, Digital Playground, and Elegant Angel. Evie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Carli Banks, Riley Evans, Dakoda Brookes, Annette Schwarz, Kissy Kapri and Tommy Gunn.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Steve Velasquez says:

    Always been a fan 🙂 From Its a mommy thing to real ex GF’s she always makes me bust a hard nut! Would love a try at the real thing 😉

  2. cooljep69 says:

    your the best

  3. friesian says:

    this should of been proofread before publishing it, it makes the author look bad. Either he/she didn’t know simple math or was unsure/or confused on what year/month/day Evie Dellatossa was born on, nor how old she was when she started in this business. Please correct and do a facts check on your article now until you retire from journalism look professional and like you love your job don’t rush through it!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *